Tournaments

Select a country
Filter:
Ostern
,
05 - 08 April 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G15, G18, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Ostern
,
10 - 12 April 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Ostern
,
10 - 12 April 2020
Porec & Umag - Kroatien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Ostern
,
10 - 12 April 2020
Rimini - Italien
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13 AB, U14, U15 AB, U16, U17 AB, U19
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Preston PR2 1SG - Vereinigtes Königreich
G15, G17, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Zwolle - Niederlande
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Almere - Niederlande
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Ketsch & Reilingen (region Heidelberg) - Deutschland
U09, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Hasselt - Belgien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Imbsheim - Frankreich
U09, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Oostende - Belgien
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Prague - Tschechische Republik
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
München - Deutschland
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Berghem-Nistelrode-Heesch - Niederlande
G13, G15, G17, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Ostern
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Karlsfeld - Deutschland
U09, U11, U13, U15, U17
Ostern
,
14 - 16 April 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G17, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
,
01 - 03 Mai 2020
Rimini - Italien
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Himmelfahrt
,
21 - 23 Mai 2020
Aalborg - Dänemark
G11, G13, G15, G18, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Himmelfahrt
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Bensheim - Deutschland
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Himmelfahrt
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Schijndel - Niederlande
U09, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Himmelfahrt
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Hattem - Niederlande
G13, G15, G17, U11, U13, U15 AB, U17
Himmelfahrt
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Rosmalen - Niederlande
G13, G15, G17, Damen (W-O)
Himmelfahrt
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Hamont - Belgien
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Himmelfahrt
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Poperinge - Belgien
U11, U13, U15, U17
Mai
,
23 - 24 Mai 2020
Preston - Vereinigtes Königreich
G13, G15, G17, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Maastricht - Niederlande
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Meppel - Niederlande
U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Haderslev - Dänemark
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Wijhe - Niederlande
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Moosburg - Deutschland
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Salzburg - Österreich
U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Viernheim & Weinheim - Deutschland
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Wolfsberg - Österreich
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Brumath - Frankreich
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Krefeld - Deutschland
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Kattenbos - Lommel - Belgien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Porec & Umag - Kroatien
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Arnhem - Niederlande
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Polpenazze - Italien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Gerasdorf / Vienna - Österreich
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Günding - Deutschland
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Rimini - Italien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Bregenz - Österreich
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Praga - Tschechische Republik
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Maastricht - Niederlande
G13, G15, G17, Damen (W-O)
Pfingsten
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Oostende - Belgien
U11, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Pfingsten
,
02 - 05 Juni 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G15, G17, U13, U15, U17, U19
Fronleichnam
,
12 - 14 Juni 2020
Schruns-Tschagguns - Österreich
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Fronleichnam
,
12 - 13 Juni 2020
Umag - Kroatien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Fronleichnam
,
13 - 14 Juni 2020
Zwolle - Niederlande
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Fronleichnam
,
13 - 14 Juni 2020
Dornbirn - Österreich
U10, U11, U13, U15, U17
Sommer
,
21 - 24 Juni 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
U10, U11, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Sommer
,
23 - 26 Juni 2020
Siófok & Székesfehérvár - Ungarn
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
,
03 - 05 Juli 2020
Wrocław - Polen
G11, G13, G15, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Herbst
,
12 - 15 Oktober 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G13, G15, G16, G18, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19