Tournaments

Select a country
Filtro:
Autunno
,
14 - 17 Ottobre 2019
Blanes - Tordera - Spagna
Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G16), Juniores Femm. (G18), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
05 - 08 Aprile 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spagna
Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Juniores Femm. (G18), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
10 - 12 Aprile 2020
Porec - Croazia
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
10 - 12 Aprile 2020
Rimini - Italia
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti AB (U13 AB), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi AB (U15 AB), Allievi (U16), Allievi AB (U17 AB), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
10 - 12 Aprile 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spagna
Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Hasselt - Belgio
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Imbsheim - Francia
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Oostende - Belgio
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Prague - Repubblica Ceca
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
München - Germania
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Berghem - Olanda
Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Karlsfeld - Germania
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Preston - Regno Unito
Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Primi Calci (U08), Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Zwolle - Olanda
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Almere - Olanda
Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pasqua
,
11 - 12 Aprile 2020
Ketsch - Germania
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pasqua
,
14 - 17 Aprile 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spagna
Allievi Femm. (G17), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
,
01 - 03 Maggio 2020
Rimini - Italia
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17)
2 Giugno
,
21 - 23 Maggio 2020
Aalborg - Danimarca
Pulcini Femm. (G11), Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Juniores Femm. (G18), Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17)
2 Giugno
,
22 - 23 Maggio 2020
Hamont - Belgio
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
2 Giugno
,
22 - 23 Maggio 2020
Poperinge - Belgio
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
2 Giugno
,
22 - 23 Maggio 2020
Bensheim - Germania
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
2 Giugno
,
22 - 23 Maggio 2020
Schijndel - Olanda
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
2 Giugno
,
22 - 23 Maggio 2020
Hattem - Olanda
Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi AB (U15 AB), Allievi (U17)
2 Giugno
,
22 - 23 Maggio 2020
Rosmalen - Olanda
Donne (W-O), Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17)
Maggio
,
23 - 24 Maggio 2020
Preston - Regno Unito
Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Primi Calci (U08), Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Wolfsberg - Austria
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Brumath - Francia
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Krefeld - Germania
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Kattenbos - Lommel - Belgio
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Porec & Umag - Croazia
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Arnhem - Olanda
Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Polpenazze - Italia
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Gerasdorf / Vienna - Austria
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Günding - Germania
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Rimini - Italia
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Bregenz - Austria
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Praga - Repubblica Ceca
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Maastricht - Olanda
Donne (W-O), Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Oostende - Belgio
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Maastricht - Olanda
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Meppel - Olanda
Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Haderslev - Danimarca
Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Wijhe - Olanda
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spagna
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Moosburg - Germania
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Salisburgo - Austria
Primi Calci (U08), Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15)
Pentecoste
,
30 - 31 Maggio 2020
Viernheim & Weinheim - Germania
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
Pentecoste
,
02 - 05 Giugno 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spagna
Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Allievi Femm. (G17), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
June
,
12 - 13 Giugno 2020
Umag - Croazia
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
June
,
12 - 14 Giugno 2020
Schruns-Tschagguns - Austria
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
June
,
13 - 14 Giugno 2020
Zwolle - Olanda
Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
June
,
13 - 14 Giugno 2020
Dornbirn - Austria
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17)
Estate
,
21 - 24 Giugno 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spagna
Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U16), Allievi (U17)
Estate
,
23 - 26 Giugno 2020
Siófok & Balatonlelle - Ungheria
Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)
,
03 - 05 Luglio 2020
Wrocław - Polonia
Esordienti Femm. (G13), Giovanissimi Femm. (G15), Primi Calci (U08), Primi Calci (U09), Pulcini (U10), Pulcini (U11), Esordienti (U12), Esordienti (U13), Giovanissimi (U14), Giovanissimi (U15), Allievi (U17), Juniores (U19)