Tournaments

Select a country
Filtre:
Automne
,
14 - 17 Octobre 2019
Blanes - Tordera - Espagne
G13, G15, G16, G18, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
05 - 08 Avril 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Espagne
G15, G18, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
10 - 12 Avril 2020
Porec & Umag - Croatie
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
10 - 12 Avril 2020
Rimini - Italie
U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 AB, U14, U15 AB, U16, U17 AB, U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
10 - 12 Avril 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Espagne
G15, G17, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Hasselt - Belgique
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Imbsheim - France
U09, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Oostende - Belgique
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Prague - République tchèque
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
München - Allemagne
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Berghem - Pays-Bas
G13, G15, G17, U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Karlsfeld - Allemagne
U09, U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Preston PR2 1SG - Royaume-Uni
G15, G17, U08, U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Zwolle - Pays-Bas
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Almere - Pays-Bas
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pâques
,
11 - 12 Avril 2020
Ketsch - Allemagne
U09, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pâques
,
14 - 17 Avril 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Espagne
G17, U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
,
01 - 03 Mai 2020
Rimini - Italie
U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16)
Ascension
,
21 - 23 Mai 2020
Aalborg - Danemark
G11, G13, G15, G18, U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16)
Ascension
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Hamont - Belgique
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Ascension
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Poperinge - Belgique
U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Ascension
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Bensheim - Allemagne
U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Ascension
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Schijndel - Pays-Bas
U09, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Ascension
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Hattem - Pays-Bas
G13, G15, G17, U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 AB, U17 (U17-U16)
Ascension
,
22 - 23 Mai 2020
Rosmalen - Pays-Bas
Femmes (W-O), G13, G15, G17
Mai
,
23 - 24 Mai 2020
Preston - Royaume-Uni
G13, G15, G17, U08, U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Wolfsberg - Autriche
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Brumath - France
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Krefeld - Allemagne
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Kattenbos - Lommel - Belgique
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Porec & Umag - Croatie
U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Arnhem - Pays-Bas
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Polpenazze - Italie
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Gerasdorf / Vienna - Autriche
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Günding - Allemagne
U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Rimini - Italie
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Bregenz - Autriche
U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Praga - République tchèque
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Maastricht - Pays-Bas
Femmes (W-O), G13, G15, G17
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Oostende - Belgique
U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Maastricht - Pays-Bas
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Meppel - Pays-Bas
U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Haderslev - Danemark
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Wijhe - Pays-Bas
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Espagne
U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Moosburg - Allemagne
U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Salzburg - Autriche
U08, U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14)
Pentecôte
,
30 - 31 Mai 2020
Viernheim & Weinheim - Allemagne
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Pentecôte
,
02 - 05 Juin 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Espagne
G15, G17, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Juin
,
12 - 13 Juin 2020
Umag - Croatie
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Juin
,
12 - 14 Juin 2020
Schruns-Tschagguns - Autriche
U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Juin
,
13 - 14 Juin 2020
Zwolle - Pays-Bas
U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
Juin
,
13 - 14 Juin 2020
Dornbirn - Autriche
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16)
Été
,
21 - 24 Juin 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Espagne
U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U16, U17 (U17-U16)
Été
,
23 - 26 Juin 2020
Siófok & Balatonlelle - Hongrie
U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)
,
03 - 05 Juillet 2020
Wrocław - Pologne
G11, G13, G15, U08, U09, U10, U11 (U11 - U10), U12, U13 (U13-U12), U14, U15 (U15-U14), U17 (U17-U16), U19 (U19-U17)