Tournaments

Select a country
Filter:
Easter
,
05 - 08 April 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spain
G15, G18, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Easter
,
10 - 12 April 2020
Porec & Umag - Croatia
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Easter
,
10 - 12 April 2020
Rimini - Italy
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13 AB, U14, U15 AB, U16, U17 AB, U19
Easter
,
10 - 12 April 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spain
G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Hasselt - Belgium
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Imbsheim - France
U09, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Oostende - Belgium
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Prague - Czech Republic
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
München - Germany
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Berghem-Nistelrode-Heesch - Netherlands
G13, G15, G17, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Karlsfeld - Germany
U09, U11, U13, U15, U17
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Preston PR2 1SG - United Kingdom
G15, G17, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Zwolle - Netherlands
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Almere - Netherlands
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Easter
,
11 - 12 April 2020
Ketsch & Reilingen (region Heidelberg) - Germany
U09, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Easter
,
14 - 16 April 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spain
G17, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
,
01 - 03 May 2020
Rimini - Italy
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Ascension
,
21 - 23 May 2020
Aalborg - Denmark
G11, G13, G15, G18, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Ascension
,
22 - 23 May 2020
Hamont - Belgium
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Ascension
,
22 - 23 May 2020
Poperinge - Belgium
U11, U13, U15, U17
Ascension
,
22 - 23 May 2020
Bensheim - Germany
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Ascension
,
22 - 23 May 2020
Schijndel - Netherlands
U09, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Ascension
,
22 - 23 May 2020
Hattem - Netherlands
G13, G15, G17, U11, U13, U15 AB, U17
Ascension
,
22 - 23 May 2020
Rosmalen - Netherlands
G13, G15, G17, Women (W-O)
Springbank
,
23 - 24 May 2020
Preston - United Kingdom
G13, G15, G17, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Wolfsberg - Austria
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Brumath - France
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Krefeld - Germany
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Kattenbos - Lommel - Belgium
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Porec & Umag - Croatia
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Arnhem - Netherlands
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Polpenazze - Italy
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Gerasdorf / Vienna - Austria
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Günding - Germany
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Rimini - Italy
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Bregenz - Austria
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Praga - Czech Republic
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Maastricht - Netherlands
G13, G15, G17, Women (W-O)
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Oostende - Belgium
U11, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Maastricht - Netherlands
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Meppel - Netherlands
U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Haderslev - Denmark
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Wijhe - Netherlands
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spain
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Moosburg - Germany
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Salzburg - Austria
U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15
Whitsun
,
30 - 31 May 2020
Viernheim & Weinheim - Germany
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Whitsun
,
02 - 05 June 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spain
G15, G17, U13, U15, U17, U19
June
,
12 - 13 June 2020
Umag - Croatia
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
June
,
12 - 14 June 2020
Schruns-Tschagguns - Austria
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
June
,
13 - 14 June 2020
Zwolle - Netherlands
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
June
,
13 - 14 June 2020
Dornbirn - Austria
U10, U11, U13, U15, U17
Summer
,
21 - 24 June 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spain
U10, U11, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Summer
,
23 - 26 June 2020
Siófok & Székesfehérvár - Hungary
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
,
03 - 05 July 2020
Wrocław - Poland
G11, G13, G15, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Autumn
,
12 - 15 October 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spain
G13, G15, G16, G18, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19