Tournaments

Select a country
Filter:
Påske
,
05 - 08 april 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G15, G18, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Påske
,
10 - 12 april 2020
Rimini - Italien
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13 AB, U14, U15 AB, U16, U17 AB, U19
Påske
,
10 - 12 april 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Påske
,
10 - 12 april 2020
Porec & Umag - Kroatien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Prag - Tjekkiet
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Berghem - Holland
G13, G15, G17, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
München - Tyskland
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Karlsfeld - Tyskland
U09, U11, U13, U15, U17
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Preston PR2 1SG - Storbritannien
G15, G17, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Zwolle - Holland
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Almere - Holland
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Ketsch - Tyskland
U09, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Imbsheim - Frankrig
U09, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Hasselt - Belgien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Påske
,
11 - 12 april 2020
Oostende - Belgien
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Påske
,
14 - 17 april 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G17, U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
,
01 - 03 maj 2020
Rimini - Italien
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Kristi Himmelfart
,
21 - 23 maj 2020
Aalborg - Danmark
G11, G13, G15, G18, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Kristi Himmelfart
,
22 - 23 maj 2020
Poperinge - Belgien
U11, U13, U15, U17
Kristi Himmelfart
,
22 - 23 maj 2020
Bensheim - Tyskland
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Kristi Himmelfart
,
22 - 23 maj 2020
Schijndel - Holland
U09, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Kristi Himmelfart
,
22 - 23 maj 2020
Hattem - Holland
G13, G15, G17, U11, U13, U15 AB, U17
Kristi Himmelfart
,
22 - 23 maj 2020
Rosmalen - Holland
Kvindere (W-O), G13, G15, G17
Kristi Himmelfart
,
22 - 23 maj 2020
Hamont - Belgien
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Maj
,
23 - 24 maj 2020
Preston - Storbritannien
G13, G15, G17, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Kattenbos - Lommel - Belgien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Polpenazze - Italien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Gerasdorf / Wien - Østrig
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Günding - Tyskland
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Rimini - Italien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Bregenz - Østrig
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Praga - Tjekkiet
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Maastricht - Holland
Kvindere (W-O), G13, G15, G17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Oostende - Belgien
U11, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Maastricht - Holland
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Meppel - Holland
U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Haderslev - Danmark
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Wijhe - Holland
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Moosburg - Tyskland
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Salzburg - Østrig
U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Viernheim & Weinheim - Tyskland
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Wolfsberg - Østrig
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Brumath - Frankrig
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Krefeld - Tyskland
U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Porec & Umag - Kroatien
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Pinse
,
30 - 31 maj 2020
Arnhem - Holland
G13, G15, G17, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Pinse
,
02 - 05 juni 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
G15, G17, U13, U15, U17, U19
Juni
,
12 - 14 juni 2020
Schruns-Tschagguns - Østrig
U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Juni
,
12 - 13 juni 2020
Umag - Kroatien
U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17
Juni
,
13 - 14 juni 2020
Dornbirn - Østrig
U10, U11, U13, U15, U17
Juni
,
13 - 14 juni 2020
Zwolle - Holland
U11, U13, U15, U17, U19
Sommer
,
21 - 24 juni 2020
Blanes - Tordera - Spanien
U10, U11, U13, U14, U15, U16, U17
Sommer
,
23 - 26 juni 2020
Siófok & Balatonlelle - Ungarn
U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U15, U17, U19
,
03 - 05 juli 2020
Wrocław - Polen
G11, G13, G15, U08, U09, U10, U11, U12, U13, U14, U15, U17, U19